Birmingham, AL

 

WhatsNew:

 

CurrentNews:

As a Golfweek Amateur Tour Member, you will receive membership into a -USGA compliant club through USHandicap.com and issued an official USGA index.

Within 60 days of joining the tour and filling out the 2018 registration, each member will receive an email from USHandicap with instructions on how to sign into your account. You will not be able to access your Silver membership until you receive the confirmation email. Nothing will be mailed, everything will be done via email address.

See FAQ's here for more information.

 

Join The Golfweek Amateur Tour and get a free subscription to the New GOLFWEEK Magazine!

Every member of the Golfweek Amateur Tour receives a free one year subscription to the New GOLFWEEK magazine. That includes both digital and print editions.

To start your subscription, you must fill out the tour application when paying your membership fees. Click here to join the Tour. Please allow 4-6 weeks for for your magazine to arrive.

If you are already a member and have filled out the registration, you can go online here and set up a digital account with the email you signed up with on our website. Or you can use the Golfweek magazine app from iTunes.

Tour Partners:

Mention the Tour for special discounts!

 

 

 

 

2018 - Stillwaters Tournament Results
Leaderboard for STILLWATERS
        - BIRDIE             - EAGLE      

 Champ Flight Leaderboard
PAR443544435364545343443672
PlayerTourFlight
Skins
Super
Skins
CTPCheck
In
HOLE 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Out101112131415161718InTotalTo ParPlace
  Richmond, GregBirmingham, ALXXXX552654335385565343454078+61
    PRIZE PURSE CUT LINE    
  Dibble, JordanBirmingham, ALXXXX353644446393744563454180+82



 A Flight Leaderboard
PAR443544435364545343443672
PlayerTourFlight
Skins
Super
Skins
CTPCheck
In
HOLE 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Out101112131415161718InTotalTo ParPlace
  Tidwell, JohnathanBirmingham, ALXXXX444637344396456454464483+111
  Dailey, BernieBirmingham, ALX463755546455654343464085+132
  Hallmark, EricBirmingham, ALXXXX564544346415644354674485+132
    PRIZE PURSE CUT LINE    
  Watson, CodyBirmingham, ALXXX553555645435566354454386+144
  Kendrick, LoganBirmingham, ALXXXX653655544434557444554386+144
  Callaway, MichaelBirmingham, ALXXXX745555635455557563554691+196
  Gilliland, JakeBirmingham, ALXXXX654565655477654363654592+207
  Whited, DavidBirmingham, ALXXXX545575746486555354754593+218
  Adams, ChaseBirmingham, ALXX55485646548048+12WD



 B Flight Leaderboard
PAR443544435364545343443672
PlayerTourFlight
Skins
Super
Skins
CTPCheck
In
HOLE 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Out101112131415161718InTotalTo ParPlace
  DuBose, DavidBirmingham, ALXXXX453535446395476353444180+81
  Darby, TerryBirmingham, ALXXXX453443446375666343654481+92
  Lovelace, ChetBirmingham, ALXXX642555536415675464554788+163
  Donaldson, RussBirmingham, ALXXXX434646455415658444474788+163
    PRIZE PURSE CUT LINE    
  Lambert, PhilBirmingham, ALXXXX763637534444655654554589+175
  Sherry, PaulHilton Head-SavannahXXXX574644347445746553474690+186
  Martin, KevinBirmingham, ALXXXX453664448447556464464791+197
  Sanborn, JeffreyBirmingham, ALXXXX654556346445578444474892+208
  Panco, KeithBirmingham, ALXXXX644564537444766455744892+208
  Penn, MikeBirmingham, ALXXX552855458475665254774794+2210
  Ritch, CharlieBirmingham, ALXXX554755455457675374675297+2511
  Garrett, BobbyBirmingham, ALXXX5746565585176576536752103+3112



 C Flight Leaderboard
PAR443544435364545343443672
PlayerTourFlight
Skins
Super
Skins
CTPCheck
In
HOLE 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Out101112131415161718InTotalTo ParPlace
  Daniel, DannyBirmingham, ALXXX744676535474766343554390+181
    PRIZE PURSE CUT LINE    
  Hudson, JanaBirmingham, ALXXX564645537457756463444691+192
  Smith, DavidBirmingham, ALX555844557487655374544694+223
  Huguley, BrianBirmingham, ALXXX7747776575777575657756113+414



 D Flight Leaderboard
PAR443544435364545343443672
PlayerTourFlight
Skins
Super
Skins
CTPCheck
In
HOLE 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Out101112131415161718InTotalTo ParPlace
  Howard, DeanBirmingham, ALXXXX664664546476845544554693+211
  Mularski, GregBirmingham, ALXXX555845457485576463744795+232
  Arrighi, BobbyBirmingham, ALXXXX7757773675665774544446102+303
    PRIZE PURSE CUT LINE    
  Penn, ShelieenBirmingham, ALXXX5567646665168485546652103+314
  Hileman, IsaiahBirmingham, ALXXXX5767765675676573546649105+335
  Thwing, RickBirmingham, ALXXX4548566585167675547754105+335
  Orcutt, RonBirmingham, ALX6467766675566675757756111+397
  Shamblin, JohnnyBirmingham, ALXXX5758666685768786535755112+408
  Hopson, JeremiahBirmingham, ALX4568577685678785767459115+439
  Wilhelm, LarryBirmingham, ALXXX7768777486178584767759120+4810

 
 

 

Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image

 

 

 

Where Amateurs play like Pros!

Bookmark and Share