TaylorMade Fitting Scheduling Tool
TaylorMade will be on Hilton Head Island the entire week of our 2017 GOLFWEEK and SENIOR National Tour Championships to provide custom fittings at NO COST!
*** All Fitting Sessions will be done at the ARTHUR HILLS COURSE AT PALMETTO DUNES ***
Return to GOFLWEEK Home Page Return to SENIOR Home Page
To schedule your fitting, view the schedule below to find an open time slot that fits your schedule. Click on the "Click to Book" link next to the Day, Time and Bay you would like. Then, submit your information to complete your booking and you will be e-mailed a confirmation of your scheduled appointment.
Wednesday, October 18th, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Ted Rand (Arkansas)
9:45 GARY GREENBERG (Philadelphia, PA Metro)
10:30 Dave Baca (Washington, DC Metro)
11:15 James Bryant (Washington, DC Metro)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Dennis Cargo (Orlando, FL)
3:15 Bill Glab (Tidewater, VA)
4:00 Michael Marra (Tidewater, VA)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Garry Branch (Washington, DC Metro)
9:45 Cody Soileau (Louisiana South)
10:30 Jay Williams (Arkansas)
11:15 Bryan Baquer (Washington, DC Metro)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 John Kelsey (Nashville, TN)
4:00 Rick Estes (Washington, DC Metro)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Tony James (Augusta, GA)
9:45 David DuBose (Birmingham, AL)
10:30 Rick Estes (Washington, DC Metro)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Travis Randall (Cincinnati, OH)
4:00 Chris Tuttle (Tidewater, VA)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 James Colgrove (Arkansas)
9:45 Sam Smith (Louisiana South)
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Richard Boone (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Jonathan pinkney (Orlando, FL)
4:00 Jason Smith (Central Carolina)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 David Cook (Hilton Head-Savannah)
9:45 Lee Sanders (Arkansas)
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Greg McCoy (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Brook Ward (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Tim Smith (Arkansas)
9:45 Al Hyjek (Upstate SC)
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Jason Johnson (Eastern NC)
4:00 Richard Scruggs (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
Thursday, October 19th, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Will Johnson (Metro NY)
9:45 Richard Wheeler (Michigan West)
10:30 Jonathan pinkney (Orlando, FL)
11:15 joe affrunti (Chicago, IL)
1:00 Jake Daughenbaugh (Louisiana South)
1:45 Vince Vaghela (Memphis/ North Mississippi)
2:30 Luke Lavorato (Charlotte, NC)
3:15 jeff owens (Nashville, TN)
4:00 GREGG CAULDER (Eastern NC)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Jeff Marshall (Metro NY)
9:45 Douglas Densmore (Indianapolis, IN)
10:30 Dave Taylor (Louisiana North)
11:15 Kevin mighton (Louisiana North)
1:00 Mike Carey (Louisiana South)
1:45 James Revels (Louisiana South)
2:30 Jerry Homishak (Arkansas)
3:15 David Levingston (Louisiana South)
4:00 Amalaraj Irudayaraj (Indianapolis, IN)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Rich mariner (Philadelphia, PA Metro)
9:45 Tommy Chang (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
10:30 Bob Neal (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
11:15 NEIL KIRSCHENBAUM (Louisiana North)
1:00 Scott Wilson (Augusta, GA)
1:45 Tim Fleming (Columbus, OH)
2:30 Rob Luter (Arkansas)
3:15 Raymond Guffey (Jacksonville, FL)
4:00 Nick Hinton (Upstate SC)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Eddie Rodriguez (Metro NY)
9:45 bill dietz (Michigan East)
10:30 Max Angell (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
11:15 James Crain (Louisiana North)
1:00 Don Thompson (Louisiana North)
1:45 Kevin Seeley (Columbus, OH)
2:30 Keith Greenfield (Arkansas)
3:15 Trey Coker (Louisiana South)
4:00 J Combs (Central Carolina)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 Franklin Harrison (Tidewater, VA)
9:45 David Davis (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
10:30 Rick Collier (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
11:15 General Fernbach (Cincinnati, OH)
1:00 Scott Allen (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
1:45 LYN RHODE (Charleston, SC)
2:30 Larry Greenfield (Arkansas)
3:15 Eric Arnold (Milwaukee, WI)
4:00 Shaun Sukhram (Tampa, FL)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Salvatore Costa (Metro NY)
9:45 Terry Rockwell (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
10:30 Jason Hall (Tidewater, VA)
11:15 Terrance Newsome (Central Carolina)
1:00 James Jacobs (Nashville, TN)
1:45 Kevin odom (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
2:30 Brian Lane (Cincinnati, OH)
3:15 Thomas Jerkins (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 Luke Barritt (Milwaukee, WI)
Friday, October 20th, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Jerry O’Quin (Louisiana South)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Brian Jeltema (Tidewater, VA)
3:15 Kyle Moffett (Central Carolina)
4:00 John Perron (Nashville, TN)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 George Powell (Arkansas)
2:30 Tres Gammill (Birmingham, AL)
3:15 Donnie Pritt (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
4:00 Mac McMillan (Central Carolina)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Wilson Gammill (Birmingham, AL)
3:15 GIOVANNA JACKSON (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 Thomas Jerkins (Charlotte, NC)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Nancy Hatten (Chicago, IL)
3:15 John Guillory (Louisiana South)
4:00 Terry upright (Charlotte, NC)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Rob Reynolds (Central Carolina)
3:15 Van Bush (Louisiana South)
4:00 Dean Barron (Charlotte, NC)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Keith Panco (Birmingham, AL)
3:15 Jimmy Mathis (Columbia, SC)
4:00 Terry Lanning (Hilton Head-Savannah)
Sunday, October 22nd, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Raymond Parlato (Orlando, FL)
9:45 Reggie Livingston (Chicago, IL)
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Chris Berry (Upstate SC)
3:15 Russ Donaldson (Birmingham, AL)
4:00 Jeremy Osting (Milwaukee, WI)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Frank Spetzler (Orlando, FL)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Casey Sullivan (Charleston, SC)
3:15 Kevin Connolly (Tidewater, VA)
4:00 Rocky Pulone (Atlanta, GA)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Monday, October 23rd, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Junior Tunnell (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 BRIAN MCCRAW (Nashville, TN)
10:30 Tom Shockley (Louisiana North)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 James Schoening (Jacksonville, FL)
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Nick Crowe (Tidewater, VA)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 hayden barrows (Kentucky)
9:45 terence Harris (Nashville, TN)
10:30 Dennis Nault (Michigan East)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 John Graham (Louisiana North)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 JOHNNY WILLIAMS (Louisiana North)
11:15 Bobby Risbourg (Louisiana South)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Lee Barton (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
9:45 Glen Drake (Michigan East)
10:30 BUCKY BOONE (Louisiana North)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Tuesday, October 24th, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Phil Demmel (Louisiana South)
9:45 Doug Conklin (Orlando, FL)
10:30 Greg Moses (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
11:15 Rick Duet (Louisiana North)
1:00 Herb Boasso (Louisiana South)
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Rob Barto (Nashville, TN)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Dan Harness (Central Carolina)
9:45 Steve Williams (Charlotte, NC)
10:30 Bobby Owens (Columbus, OH)
11:15 Michael Schaal (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Keith Storms (Orlando, FL)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Phillip VanGeersdaelen (Charlotte, NC)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 JIM WITTERSHEIM (Charlotte, NC)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Miles Anderson (North Central Florida)
10:30 Rich Campbell (Columbus, OH)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Bob Potter (Charlotte, NC)