TaylorMade Fitting Scheduling Tool
TaylorMade will be on Hilton Head Island the entire week of our 2017 GOLFWEEK and SENIOR National Tour Championships to provide custom fittings at NO COST!
*** All Fitting Sessions will be done at the ARTHUR HILLS COURSE AT PALMETTO DUNES ***
Return to GOFLWEEK Home Page Return to SENIOR Home Page
To schedule your fitting, view the schedule below to find an open time slot that fits your schedule. Click on the "Click to Book" link next to the Day, Time and Bay you would like. Then, submit your information to complete your booking and you will be e-mailed a confirmation of your scheduled appointment.
Wednesday, October 18th, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Ted Rand (Arkansas)
9:45 GARY GREENBERG (Philadelphia, PA Metro)
10:30 Dave Baca (Washington, DC Metro)
11:15 James Bryant (Washington, DC Metro)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Dennis Cargo (Orlando, FL)
3:15 Bill Glab (Tidewater, VA)
4:00 Michael Marra (Tidewater, VA)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Garry Branch (Washington, DC Metro)
9:45 Cody Soileau (Louisiana South)
10:30 Jay Williams (Arkansas)
11:15 Bryan Baquer (Washington, DC Metro)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 David Levingston (Louisiana South)
3:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 Rick Estes (Washington, DC Metro)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Tony James (Augusta, GA)
9:45 David DuBose (Birmingham, AL)
10:30 Rick Estes (Washington, DC Metro)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 Bilal Jordan (Louisiana South)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Mitch Kimball (Michigan West)
3:15 Travis Randall (Cincinnati, OH)
4:00 Chris Tuttle (Tidewater, VA)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 James Colgrove (Arkansas)
9:45 Sam Smith (Louisiana South)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 Richard Boone (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 Jonathan pinkney (Orlando, FL)
4:00 Jason Smith (Central Carolina)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 Lee Sanders (Arkansas)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 Greg McCoy (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 Brook Ward (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Tim Smith (Arkansas)
9:45 Al Hyjek (Upstate SC)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 Jason Johnson (Eastern NC)
4:00 Richard Scruggs (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
Thursday, October 19th, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Will Johnson (Metro NY)
9:45 Richard Wheeler (Michigan West)
10:30 Patrick Lee (Nashville, TN)
11:15 joe affrunti (Chicago, IL)
1:00 Jake Daughenbaugh (Louisiana South)
1:45 Vince Vaghela (Memphis/ North Mississippi)
2:30 Luke Lavorato (Charlotte, NC)
3:15 jeff owens (Nashville, TN)
4:00 GREGG CAULDER (Eastern NC)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Jeff Marshall (Metro NY)
9:45 Douglas Densmore (Indianapolis, IN)
10:30 Dave Taylor (Louisiana North)
11:15 Kevin mighton (Louisiana North)
1:00 Mike Carey (Louisiana South)
1:45 James Revels (Louisiana South)
2:30 Jerry Homishak (Arkansas)
3:15 David Levingston (Louisiana South)
4:00 Amalaraj Irudayaraj (Indianapolis, IN)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Rich mariner (Philadelphia, PA Metro)
9:45 Tommy Chang (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
10:30 Bob Neal (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
11:15 NEIL KIRSCHENBAUM (Louisiana North)
1:00 Scott Wilson (Augusta, GA)
1:45 Tim Fleming (Columbus, OH)
2:30 Rob Luter (Arkansas)
3:15 Raymond Guffey (Jacksonville, FL)
4:00 Nick Hinton (Upstate SC)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Eddie Rodriguez (Metro NY)
9:45 bill dietz (Michigan East)
10:30 Max Angell (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
11:15 James Crain (Louisiana North)
1:00 Don Thompson (Louisiana North)
1:45 Kevin Seeley (Columbus, OH)
2:30 Keith Greenfield (Arkansas)
3:15 Trey Coker (Louisiana South)
4:00 J Combs (Central Carolina)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 Franklin Harrison (Tidewater, VA)
9:45 David Davis (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
10:30 Rick Collier (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
11:15 General Fernbach (Cincinnati, OH)
1:00 Scott Allen (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
1:45 LYN RHODE (Charleston, SC)
2:30 Larry Greenfield (Arkansas)
3:15 Eric Arnold (Milwaukee, WI)
4:00 Shaun Sukhram (Tampa, FL)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Salvatore Costa (Metro NY)
9:45 Terry Rockwell (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 Terrance Newsome (Central Carolina)
1:00 James Jacobs (Nashville, TN)
1:45 Kevin odom (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
2:30 Brian Lane (Cincinnati, OH)
3:15 Thomas Jerkins (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 Luke Barritt (Milwaukee, WI)
Friday, October 20th, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 Mike Cernigliaro (Louisiana North)
10:30 Jerry O’Quin (Louisiana South)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Brian Jeltema (Tidewater, VA)
3:15 Kyle Moffett (Central Carolina)
4:00 John Perron (Nashville, TN)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 George Powell (Arkansas)
2:30 Tres Gammill (Birmingham, AL)
3:15 Donnie Pritt (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
4:00 Mac McMillan (Central Carolina)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 Michael Greene (Jacksonville, FL)
2:30 Wilson Gammill (Birmingham, AL)
3:15 GIOVANNA JACKSON (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 Thomas Jerkins (Charlotte, NC)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Nancy Hatten (Chicago, IL)
3:15 John Guillory (Louisiana South)
4:00 Terry upright (Charlotte, NC)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Rob Reynolds (Central Carolina)
3:15 Van Bush (Louisiana South)
4:00 Dean Barron (Charlotte, NC)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Keith Panco (Birmingham, AL)
3:15 Jimmy Mathis (Columbia, SC)
4:00 Terry Lanning (Hilton Head-Savannah)
Sunday, October 22nd, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Raymond Parlato (Orlando, FL)
9:45 Reggie Livingston (Chicago, IL)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Steven Dunn (Columbus, OH)
3:15 Russ Donaldson (Birmingham, AL)
4:00 Jeremy Osting (Milwaukee, WI)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Frank Spetzler (Orlando, FL)
9:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Casey Sullivan (Charleston, SC)
3:15 Kevin Connolly (Tidewater, VA)
4:00 Rocky Pulone (Atlanta, GA)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Cory Walker (Orlando, FL)
3:15 Jason Smith (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
4:00 Chis Berry (Upstate SC)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 bill shufelt (Orlando, FL)
3:15 Paul Turner (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
4:00 Trevor Weldon (Hilton Head-Savannah)
Monday, October 23rd, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Junior Tunnell (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 BRIAN MCCRAW (Nashville, TN)
10:30 Tom Shockley (Louisiana North)
11:15 Steve Williams (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 James Schoening (Jacksonville, FL)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 Nick Crowe (Tidewater, VA)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 hayden barrows (Kentucky)
9:45 terence Harris (Nashville, TN)
10:30 Dennis Nault (Michigan East)
11:15 Roger Munoz (Tidewater, VA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ocrrufmn ocrrufmn (Arkansas)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 John Graham (Louisiana North)
9:45 Amin Khan (North Central Florida)
10:30 JOHNNY WILLIAMS (Louisiana North)
11:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 Carlton Coleman (Augusta, GA)
3:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Rick Duet (Louisiana North)
9:45 Glen Drake (Michigan East)
10:30 BUCKY BOONE (Louisiana North)
11:15 Bob Molsick (North Central Florida)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
Tuesday, October 24th, 2017
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Phil Demmel (Louisiana South)
9:45 Doug Conklin (Orlando, FL)
10:30 Greg Moses (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
11:15 Rick Duet (Louisiana North)
1:00 Herb Boasso (Louisiana South)
1:45 igkilmph igkilmph (Arkansas)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 John Kline (Columbus, OH)
4:00 Rob Barto (Nashville, TN)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Dan Harness (Central Carolina)
9:45 Steve Williams (Charlotte, NC)
10:30 Chris Collier (Michigan West)
11:15 Michael Schaal (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 igkilmph igkilmph (Arkansas)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 Keith Storms (Orlando, FL)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 Jerry Edwards (Kentucky)
10:30 JIM WITTERSHEIM (Charlotte, NC)
11:15 Doug Cristina (Louisiana South)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 Michael Schaal (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
4:00 Dennis Nault (Michigan East)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Lee Barton (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
9:45 Miles Anderson (North Central Florida)
10:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
11:15 Neill Osborne (Louisiana South)
1:00 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
1:45 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
2:30 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
3:15 ZAP ZAP (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 Bob Potter (Charlotte, NC)